Marcaron 32 equinos en San Ramon, a continuación detallamos la nómina:
N° | EQUINO | JINETE | INSTITUCION | MEJOR Y ULTIMA PERFORMANCE |
1 | DIYO SABIO | OSCAR MUTAY | CLUB DEPORTIVO SOCIAL SARANDí | DEBUTANTE |
2 | PRAYI DIYO | BRAIN GANACHIPPI | CLUB DEPORTIVO SOCIAL SARANDí | DEBUTANTE |
4 | ROSINANTE | ALEJANDRO MATEAUDA | CLUB SOCIAL VIDA NUEVA | DEBUTANTE |
5 | LA MORA | CRISTHIAN GIRALDI | CLUB SOCIAL VIDA NUEVA | NP "PATRIA Y SAN ANTONIO" SAN ANTONIO 2017 |
6 | DON TIMOTEO | CLAUDIO ANDREGNETTE | RADIO CLUB SAN ANTONIO | NP "BATALLA DE LAS PIEDRAS" CERRILLOS 2017 |
7 | SOY TERRORISTA | MARCOS BARREIRO | CLUB PEÑAROL JUNIORS | DEBUTANTE |
8 | ES EL | MARCELO NOVA | CLUB PEÑAROL JUNIORS | DEBUTANTE |
9 | SENSEI | WALTER DE LEON | CLUB SOCIAL VIDA NUEVA | DEBUTANTE |
10 | CRISTALINA | MAYRA BERSAIS | CLUB SARANDI | 4º "PATRIA Y SAN ANTONIO" SAN ANTONIO 2017 |
11 | CARABINA | BERNARDO PATRONE | CENTRO SOCIAL 12 DE OCTUBRE | NP "33 ORIENTALES" SARANDI GRANDE 2015 |
12 | EL GARUFA | BERNARDO GALLUCCI | CLUB DEPORTIVO SOCIAL SARANDI | 4° ¨APARICIO SARAVIA¨ CERRO CHATO 2017 |
13 | MI REGALITO | DENIS CALERO | CLUB NACIONAL DE TALA | 3º "BATALLA DE LAS PIEDRAS" CERRILLOS 2017 |
14 | SIMON | CRISTIAN DATOLI | CLUB NACIONAL DE FUTBOL | 8º "UNIDOS POR EL DEPORTE DE SARANDI GRANDE" SARANDI GRANDE 2016 |
15 | MICK JAGER | WILSON RODRIGUEZ | ASOCIACION RURAL DE ZAPICAN | DEBUTANTE |
16 | FIADOR | JOSE CIRIGLIANO | CENTRO UNION DE SAN RAMÓN | 6º "SR. NELSON TINAGLINI" SAN RAMON 2017 |
17 | EL LUCERITO | IVANA GUILLEN | CLUB DEPORTIVO SOCIAL SARANDí | 6º "APARICIO SARAVIA" CERRO CHATO 2016 / 10º "ESCRIBANO CARLOS EYHERALDE" SARANDI GRANDE 2016 |
18 | SOY GASTON | MARIA GUEDE | CLUB SARANDI | 18º 'TALA, LEYENDA Y PASION" TALA 2017 |
19 | MONTERROJO | JUAN GARCIA | CLUB NACIONAL DE TALA | NP "ENTRE LAS SIERRAS" MINAS 2017 |
20 | MINGUITO | GASTON HASTOY | CLUB DEPORTIVO SOCIAL SARANDí | DEBUTANTE |
21 | MARCIFULL | SANTIAGO PIRIZ | CENTRO SOCIAL 12 DE OCTUBRE | 1º "PROTECTOR DE LOS PUEBLOS LIBRES" SAN RAMON 2016 |
22 | MENTIRITA RC | RUBEN LUZARDO | CLUB PEÑAROL JUNIORS | DEBUTANTE |
23 | POTRI MENTIRA | RODRIGO SEGOVIA | CLUB SOCIAL VIDA NUEVA | NP "HERMANANDO PUEBLOS" FRAY MARCOS 2016 |
24 | AR SANDOKAN | MANUEL MEDINA | CLUB SOCIAL VIDA NUEVA | DEBUTANTE |
25 | DE YAPA | YANIRA ABELENDA | CLUB DEPORTIVO SOCIAL SARANDí | NP "GRITO DE ASENCIO" 25 DE MAYO 2015 |
26 | ESPECULADOR | EMANUEL MAIDANA | RADIO CLUB SAN ANTONIO | NP ¨BATALLA DE LAS PIEDRAS¨ CERRILLOS 2017 |
28 | ECUATORIANA | MARIA MENDEZ | CENTRO RESIDENTES SARANDI GRANDE | 17° ¨ELIO MAIDANA¨ CAPILLA DEL SAUCE 2016 / 18° ¨CIUDAD DE JOSE PEDRO VARELA¨ VARELA 2016 |
29 | DON AURELIANO | JUAN MARTINEZ | CLUB DEPORTIVO SOCIAL SARANDI | 1° ¨CASUPÁ, DEPORTE Y TRADICIÓN¨ CASUPA 2016 / 4° ¨BATALLA DE LAS PIEDRAS¨ CERRILLOS 2017 |
30 | EL INESPERADO SOY | NICOLAS FALERO | CLUB CAPILLA DEL SAUCE | 1º "ENTRE LAS SIERRAS" MINAS 2017 |
31 | AVATAR | WALTER SOSA | ASOCIACION HIPICA DE FLORES | DEBUTANTE |
32 | EL SUREÑO | NICOLAS BARLETA | CENTRO RECREATIVO DEMOCRATICO | 4° ¨GRITO DE ASENCIO¨ 25 DE MAYO 2017 |
33 | EL PRESTAMISTA | FAVIO ETCHEVERRIA | CLUB CENTENARIO FRAY MARCOS | 5° "CASUPA, DEPORTE Y TRADICION" CASUPA 2016 / 9° ¨APARICIO SARAVIA¨ CERRO CHATO 2017 |
35 | EL TRUHAN | NICOLAS CLAVIJO | CLUB DEPORTIVO SOCIAL SARANDI | NP ¨TALA, LEYENDA Y PASION¨ TALA 2017 |